To Rodakino

Main amenities

  • 68 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Staying at the 2-bedroom To Rodakino Litochoro villa, guests can easily reach Old Monastery of Saint Dionysius, located around 6 km away. With a maximum capacity of 7 guests, the accommodation offers private car parking.

    The Paralia beach is nestled within 10 minutes' drive of this Litochoro villa, and the Olympus Geological History Museum is about a 15-minute drive away.

    The windows of To Rodakino villa open onto the garden. The Litochoro accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms also come with a hairdryer and bath sheets for your convenience.

    Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully equipped kitchen or dine in a dining area. There is also an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven available in the kitchen. Le Moon Olympus Riviera, serving American dishes, is in the vicinity of To Rodakino villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence number00002672453

    Room Options at To Rodakino Litochoro

    The windows of To Rodakino villa open onto the garden. The Litochoro accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms also come with a hairdryer and bath sheets for your convenience.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    To Rodakino Litochoro Exterior photo To Rodakino Litochoro Beds photo To Rodakino Litochoro Facilities photo To Rodakino Litochoro Interior photo To Rodakino Litochoro Facilities photo To Rodakino Litochoro Exterior photo To Rodakino Litochoro Toilets photo To Rodakino Litochoro Room photo To Rodakino Litochoro Amenities photo To Rodakino Litochoro Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 68 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of To Rodakino Litochoro

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of To Rodakino Litochoro

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does To Rodakino villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven, is available at To Rodakino villa.
    • Are pets allowed at To Rodakino villa?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at To Rodakino villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at To Rodakino villa?
      Guests staying at To Rodakino villa can explore Olympus Geological History Museum (2.9 km), Old Monastery of St. Dionysius (6 km), and Paralia (2.7 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    To Rodakino Litochoro